Millennium Cricket League game
Date2012-06-02
Dummy@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Mavericks Sports Club167 for 8 in 40 overs
Dummy102 all out in 31 overs
Mavericks win by 65 runs
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patel, Dimpycaught28000
2Patil, Sandeepcaught55000
3Kulkarni, Sachin Subhashcaught0000
4Reddy, Sudheercaught24000
5Jala, Santhoshrun out3000
6Eddamakanti, Gauthamcaught0000
7Parmar, Navdeepbowled7000
8Nimmala, CNucaught6000
9Reddy, Ravinot out13000
10Kakar, Sameernot out5000
11Markose, Rockydid not bat0000
Extras:byes:4lb:0nb:2wides:20

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Dummy

#BowlerOMRWwdnb

Innings of Dummy

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Eddamakanti, Gautham6116040
2Patel, Dimpy6211190
3Patil, Sandeep3010100
4Markose, Rocky7020230
5Kakar, Sameer5020230
6Reddy, Sudheer2014100
7Reddy, Ravi209100