Millennium Cricket League game
Date2012-05-12
Dummy@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Dummy199 for 6 in 40 overs
Mavericks Sports Club203 for 5 in 37.1 overs
Mavericks won - Patil 121 Not out
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Dummy

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Eddamakanti, Gautham7022140
2Patel, Dimpy4013030
3KanuGanti, Krishna Reddy5036150
4Patil, Sandeep4028000
5Markose, Rocky8033100
6Reddy, Sudheer8129110
7Somraj, Parankush4018130

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Kulkarni, Sachin Subhashnot out325810
2Patel, Dimpyrun out1300
3Boyineni, Sreedharcaught0100
4Reddy, Sudheercaught111700
5Patil, Sandeepretd hurt1217287
6Eddamakanti, Gauthamlbw1300
7Raju, Maheshbowled0100
8Khandelwal, Mayurnot out145910
9Somraj, Parankushdid not bat0000
10KanuGanti, Krishna Reddydid not bat0000
11Markose, Rockydid not bat0000
Extras:byes:5lb:6nb:3wides:9

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
49546363

Bowling Analysis for Dummy

#BowlerOMRWwdnb