Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2012-06-03
Piscataway Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Mavericks Sports Club192 for 10 in 40 overs
Piscataway Cricket Club97 for 10 in 27.5 overs
Mavericks won by 95 runs
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patel, Dimpycaught2000
2Patil, Sandeepcaught11000
3Arram, Rahulcaught24000
4Devanathan, Vinaystumped50000
5Reddy, Sudheercaught10000
6Nandiwada, Prabhakarbowled13000
7Boyineni, Sreedharbowled27000
8Reddy, Shivacharanlbw1000
9Reddy, Srinivasa Kolanbowled8000
10Parmar, Navdeepbowled13000
11Katipally, Vineelnot out5000
Extras:byes:3lb:3nb:2wides:20

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Piscataway Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb

Innings of Piscataway Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Katipally, Vineel4019100
2Patel, Dimpy6115200
3Arram, Rahul2012000
4Reddy, Srinivasa Kolan4014100
5Reddy, Sudheer7124300
6Reddy, Shivacharan4013300