Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2012-05-20
Hyderabad Blues CC@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Hyderabad Blues CC
Overs40
Hyderabad Blues CC243 for 7 in 40 overs
Mavericks Sports Club237 for 10 in 39.5 overs
Mavericks lost by 7 runs
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Hyderabad Blues CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Patel, Dimpy8058000
2Reddy, Deep8054100
3Arram, Rahul8054200
4Patil, Sandeep3019000
5Reddy, Sudheer8026200
6Nimmala, CNu2018100
7Reddy, Ravi3013000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Devanathan, Vinaycaught12000
2Patil, Sandeepcaught8000
3Arram, Rahulcaught57000
4Reddy, Sudheercaught35000
5Rakhit, Avi 1bowled7000
6Kulkarni, Sachin Subhashbowled5000
7Nimmala, CNubowled2000
8Patel, Dimpynot out42000
9Jala, Santhoshrun out24000
10Reddy, Deepcaught17000
11Reddy, Ravirun out3000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:25

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Hyderabad Blues CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb