Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2008-06-08
Mavericks Sports Club@HYDERABAD BLUES
Toss HYDERABAD BLUES
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs0
HYDERABAD BLUES207
Mavericks Sports Club210/6
Mavs won by 4 wickets
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of HYDERABAD BLUES

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Katipally, Vineel8038000
2Karnik, Mayur8037400
3Arram, Rahul7029200
4Markose, Rocky4027000
5Patil, Sandeep1013000
6Shaik, Shameem8139200
7Khan, Gohar4023100

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught8320
2Khan, Goharbowled654328
3Reddy, Ravibowled1600
4Boyineni, Sreedharcaught11800
5Shaik, Shameemlbw234511
6Nimmala, CNucaught224711
7Arram, Rahulnot out434213
8Katipally, Vineelnot out101510
9Raju, Maheshdid not bat0000
10Karnik, Mayurdid not bat0000
11Markose, Rockydid not bat0000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for HYDERABAD BLUES

#BowlerOMRWwdnb