Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2008-05-04
Dummy@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Dummy153
Mavericks Sports Club156/7
Frankshire Cricket Club..Mavericks Won by 3 wickets
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Dummy

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Katipally, Vineel6038160
2Goel, Gaurav60283130
3Arram, Rahul8025381
4Patel, Dimpy7120020
5Markose, Rocky8120210
6Khandelwal, Ankit3011100
7Reddy, Deep2111020

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepbowled332860
2Kulkarni, Sachin Subhashlbw41500
3Arram, Rahulcaught71110
4Khandelwal, Ankitbowled122300
5Goel, Gauravbowled41100
6Reddy, Deepbowled213501
7Patel, Dimpynot out203700
8Nimmala, CNulbw0300
9Raju, Maheshnot out3700
10Katipally, Vineeldid not bat0000
11Markose, Rockydid not bat0000
Extras:byes:2lb:1nb:8wides:41

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
2452587990143143

Bowling Analysis for Dummy

#BowlerOMRWwdnb