Millennium Cricket League game
Date2008-07-12
Mavericks Sports Club@Warriors Cricket Club
Toss Warriors Cricket Club
Game Won by Warriors Cricket Club
Overs40
Warriors Cricket Club188/10 in 39.4
Mavericks Sports Club100/10 in 28.3
Mavs lost
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Warriors Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Goel, Gaurav8035400
2Reddy, Deep8033400
3Patel, Dimpy4031000
4Manam, Sree4120000
5Patil, Sandeep8220100
6Gonuguntla, Rahul1021000
7Somraj, Parankush2022100
8Nimmala, CNu416000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patel, Dimpybowled2400
2Patil, Sandeepbowled61800
3Kulkarni, Sachin Subhashcaught264050
4Nimmala, CNulbw0200
5Reddy, Ravicaught294920
6Khandelwal, Mayurlbw0700
7Goel, Gauravcaught162520
8Reddy, Deepcaught0200
9Somraj, Parankushcaught31100
10Manam, Sreenot out2700
11Gonuguntla, Rahulbowled0100
Extras:byes:1lb:3nb:0wides:12

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Warriors Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb