Millennium Cricket League game
Date2008-06-21
Woodbridge CC@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Woodbridge CC187
Mavericks Sports Club193/5
Mavs win by 5 wickets
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Woodbridge CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Patel, Dimpy8137100
2Patil, Sandeep3022000
3Arram, Rahul4014100
4Gonuguntla, Rahul3020000
5Manam, Sree7030200
6Paul, Simon4031000
7Markose, Rocky3027000
8Nimmala, CNu206400

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patel, Dimpycaught667611
2Parmar, Navdeepcaught163010
3Patil, Sandeepbowled303120
4Reddy, Ravibowled1600
5Paul, Simonnot out322431
6Nimmala, CNubowled1400
7Arram, Rahulnot out11511
8Markose, Rockydid not bat0000
9Manam, Sreedid not bat0000
10Gonuguntla, Rahuldid not bat0000
11Raju, Maheshdid not bat0000
Extras:byes:2lb:2nb:1wides:31

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Woodbridge CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb