Millennium Cricket League game
Date2008-05-31
Dummy@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Dummy
Overs20
Dummy138/4
Mavericks Sports Club55
Renegades..Mavs lost by 83 runs
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Dummy

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:2lb:1nb:1wides:15

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Goel, Gaurav4020000
2Manam, Sree1015050
3Patel, Dimpy2018140
4Arram, Rahul4036041
5Reddy, Sanjay3015120
6Paul, Simon4020200
7Reddy, Deep2014000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught25000
2Parmar, Navdeepbowled8000
3Goel, Gauravcaught2000
4Arram, Rahulbowled2000
5Paul, Simonbowled7000
6Reddy, Sanjaycaught0200
7Reddy, Deepcaught0000
8Shaik, Shameemlbw4000
9Reddy, Ravirun out0000
10Patel, Dimpycaught0000
11Manam, Sreenot out1000
Extras:byes:1lb:1nb:0wides:4

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Dummy

#BowlerOMRWwdnb