Millennium Cricket League game
Date2008-04-26
Mavericks Sports Club@Dummy
Toss Dummy
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Dummy191
Mavericks Sports Club194
G Tec Dragons..Mavericks Won by 8 wickets
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Dummy

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:3wides:8

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Goel, Gaurav8043150
2Khandelwal, Ankit7029140
3Vellore, Deepesh2013000
4Somraj, Parankush2017100
5Nimmala, CNu5023120
6Patil, Sandeep7018210
7Reddy, Deep8030330

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepretd hurt10155141
2Vellore, Deepeshnot out667352
3Khandelwal, Ankitbowled01500
4Reddy, Ravicaught131530
5Khan, Azamnot out0000
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:10nb:0wides:19

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Dummy

#BowlerOMRWwdnb