Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2007-06-10
NJIT CC@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by NJIT CC
Overs0
NJIT CC
Mavericks Sports Club
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of NJIT CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Deep0029000
2Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0048300
3Katipally, Vineel0037100
4Reddy, Sanjay0046100
5Arram, Rahul0137500
6Patel, Dimpy0014000
7Ahmed, Syed0026000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught11000
2Kulkarni, Sachin Subhashcaught13000
3Vellore, Deepeshbowled1000
4Ahmed, Syedbowled25000
5Rao, Mukunda Srinivasabowled9000
6Shaik, Shameembowled1000
7Arram, Rahulbowled24000
8Reddy, Deepbowled1000
9Reddy, Sanjaynot out13000
10Katipally, Vineelbowled1000
11Patel, Dimpybowled1000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for NJIT CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb