Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2005-08-28
Incredibles CC@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Incredibles CC156/10
Mavericks Sports Club136/7 in 32
MAVS win
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Incredibles CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:5lb:0nb:3wides:17

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0324100
2Reddy, Deep0022200
3Arram, Rahul0026200
4Patel, Dimpy0014100
5Reddy, Sanjay0212300
6Markose, Rocky0123000
7Vellore, Deepesh0019000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Rao, Mukunda Srinivasalbw17000
2Patil, Sandeepcaught10000
3Arram, Rahulrun out20000
4Vellore, Deepeshcaught20000
5Donthireddy, Muralibowled1000
6Reddy, Deepbowled1000
7Reddy, Sanjaynot out25000
8Boyineni, Sreedharlbw12000
9Patel, Dimpynot out2000
10
11
Extras:byes:1lb:3nb:3wides:21

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Incredibles CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb