Sarnoff League game
Date2005-08-14
Warriors Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Warriors Cricket Club
Overs30
Mavericks Sports Club193
Warriors Cricket Club194/8
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Sane, Suhas Vinodbowled10000
2Donthireddy, Muralicaught252300
3Reddy, Deepbowled815900
4Boyineni, Sreedharbowled32800
5Vachani, Pradeep Jcaught19000
6Parmar, Navdeepbowled2000
7Somraj, Parankushbowled2000
8Reddy, Sanjaycaught4000
9Eleswarapu, Prasadrun out5000
10Raju, Maheshnot out0000
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Warriors Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb

Innings of Warriors Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Deep0018000
2Reddy, Sanjay0030400
3Boyineni, Sreedhar0034100
4Markose, Rocky0036200
5Sane, Suhas Vinod0035100
6Somraj, Parankush0035000