Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2005-08-13
Mavericks Sports Club@Lehigh Valley Cricket Club
Toss Lehigh Valley Cricket Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Mavericks Sports Club339/9 in 40
Lehigh Valley Cricket Club236/9 in 40
MAVS post the highest total of the season
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Rao, Mukunda Srinivasabowled9257134
2Patil, Sandeepcaught372551
3Donthireddy, Muralicaught141520
4Reddy, Sanjaycaught211931
5Reddy, Deepcaught211921
6Raju, Maheshnot out213410
7Markose, Rockycaught4610
8Vellore, Deepeshcaught7544102
9Nimmala, CNucaught6510
10Reddy, Rameshnot out51200
11Parmar, Navdeepnot out0000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Lehigh Valley Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb

Innings of Lehigh Valley Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Deep0016100
2Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0026000
3Nimmala, CNu0039200
4Vellore, Deepesh0031100
5Reddy, Ramesh0036100
6Markose, Rocky0021100
7Reddy, Sanjay0151300
8Patil, Sandeep0011000