Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2005-06-19
Holmdel Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Mavericks Sports Club218/7 in 40 overs
Holmdel Cricket Club205/10 in 38.3 overs
Mavs win
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught384051
2Rao, Mukunda Srinivasacaught12511
3Arram, Rahulcaught0800
4Reddy, Sanjaycaught3600
5Donthireddy, Muralibowled498740
6Vellore, Deepeshcaught465921
7Nimmala, CNulbw1300
8Reddy, Deepnot out171401
9Parmar, Navdeepnot out11920
10Patel, Dimpydid not bat0000
11Markose, Rockydid not bat0000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Holmdel Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1, s0142200
2Zohair, Syed0019100
3Suryavanshi, Jatin0046000
4Ramasubramaniam, Karthik007000
5Vijay, Praveen0041300
6Vasudev, Gopal0037100
7Sethuraman, Aravind0021000

Innings of Holmdel Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Baride, Kunalbowled687100
2Vummadishetty, Dhanulbw47000
3Vijay, Praveencaught19000
4Ramanlal, Hemendralbw1000
5, scaught4000
6Ramasubramaniam, Karthiklbw5000
7Vasudev, Gopalcaught3000
8Suryavanshi, Jatinbowled9000
9Zohair, Syedbowled12000
10Ramani, Sureshrun out3000
11Sethuraman, Aravindnot out2000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Sanjay0137200
2Patel, Dimpy0026000
3Arram, Rahul0030400
4Markose, Rocky0029200
5Vellore, Deepesh0034000
6Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0035100