Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2005-06-12
Gymkhana CC@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Mavericks Sports Club226/9
Gymkhana CC223
MAVS win a nail biter
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught132300
2Reddy, Deepbowled436300
3Vellore, Deepeshbowled425500
4Boyineni, Sreedharbowled19000
5Patel, Dimpybowled352900
6Donthireddy, Muralibowled13900
7Reddy, Sanjaylbw0300
8Parmar, Navdeepbowled5000
9Nimmala, CNubowled11000
10Sane, Suhas Vinodnot out5000
11Markose, Rockynot out3000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Gymkhana CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb

Innings of Gymkhana CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Patel, Dimpy0043200
2Reddy, Sanjay0032100
3Nimmala, CNu0012100
4Markose, Rocky0032300
5Patil, Sandeep0030000
6Vellore, Deepesh0036100
7Sane, Suhas Vinod0017100