Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2005-06-05
BAPS@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs0
Mavericks Sports Club204
BAPS190
Home MoMRao, Mukunda Srinivasa
Home 12th manChib, Vipul
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught201311
2Rao, Mukunda Srinivasacaught524152
3Donthireddy, Muralibowled344640
4Parmar, Navdeeprun out162510
5Boyineni, Sreedharbowled0400
6Reddy, Sanjaycaught0600
7Reddy, Deepbowled253011
8Patel, Dimpycaught202210
9Nimmala, CNunot out142101
10Somraj, Parankushbowled0200
11Markose, Rockylbw1600
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for BAPS

#BowlerOMRWwdnb

Innings of BAPS

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Deep0012100
2Patel, Dimpy0136200
3Nimmala, CNu0021100
4Patil, Sandeep0024100
5Markose, Rocky0034000
6Reddy, Sanjay0041100
7Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0018200