Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2005-05-15
Mavericks Sports Club@First State
Toss First State
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
First State200/9 in 40 overs
Mavericks Sports Club201/3 in 35.4 overs
Clinical annihilation of First State
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoMParmar, Navdeep
Visitor 12th man

Innings of First State

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Patel, Dimpy0043000
2Patil, Sandeep0034000
3Vellore, Deepesh0036100
4Arram, Rahul0035100
5Markose, Rocky0022300
6Reddy, Sanjay0030100

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught2300
2Donthireddy, Muralicaught93600
3Arram, Rahullbw486740
4Parmar, Navdeepnot out807362
5Vellore, Deepeshnot out162910
6Reddy, Sanjaydid not bat0000
7Raju, Maheshdid not bat0000
8Vachani, Pradeep Jdid not bat0000
9Patel, Dimpydid not bat0000
10Somraj, Parankushdid not bat0000
11Markose, Rockydid not bat0000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
436144

Bowling Analysis for First State

#BowlerOMRWwdnb