Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2005-05-08
Warriors Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Warriors Cricket Club
Overs40
Warriors Cricket Club221/7 in 40 overs
Mavericks Sports Club212/9 in 40 overs
Warriors Win (Rizwan 56, Devo 50, Arpan 44)
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Warriors Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Arram, Rahul0046100
2Patel, Dimpy0020000
3Nandiwada, Prabhakar0032100
4Markose, Rocky0037000
5Vellore, Deepesh0136200
6Patil, Sandeep0052000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught474300
2Donthireddy, Muralirun out143100
3Arram, Rahulnot out608500
4Nandiwada, Prabhakarrun out243200
5Reddy, Deepstumped4800
6Vellore, Deepeshbowled151500
7Nimmala, CNubowled1500
8Patel, Dimpybowled6600
9Somraj, Parankushbowled2500
10Raju, Maheshnot out5900
11
Extras:byes:2lb:8nb:8wides:16

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Warriors Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb