Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2004-07-25
Mavericks Sports Club@Stars CC
Toss Stars CC
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs0
Mavericks Sports Club156
Stars CC152
Mavericks barely hold off Stars
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepcaught5000
2Donthireddy, Muralibowled27000
3Vellore, Deepeshbowled14000
4Arram, Rahulcaught15000
5Reddy, Sanjaycaught111200
6Patel, Dimpybowled18000
7Parmar, Navdeepbowled10000
8Sane, Suhas Vinodcaught11000
9Raju, Maheshbowled0000
10Samayam, Rajcaught5000
11Markose, Rockynot out2000
Extras:byes:3lb:8nb:2wides:21

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Stars CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb

Innings of Stars CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Samayam, Raj0020000
2Markose, Rocky0125000
3Reddy, Sanjay0221200
4Patel, Dimpy0123400
5Arram, Rahul0023300
6Sane, Suhas Vinod0016000
7Patil, Sandeep0011000