Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2004-06-27
Mavericks Sports Club@Kings CC
Toss Kings CC
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Mavericks Sports Club213
Kings CC200
Mavericks win close game
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeepbowled543253
2Rao, Mukunda Srinivasacaught182420
3Reddy, Sanjaycaught71410
4Donthireddy, Muralirun out4800
5Arram, Rahulbowled2900
6Reddy, Deepcaught31200
7Patel, Dimpynot out506121
8Nimmala, CNulbw343221
9Raju, Maheshcaught92300
10Vachani, Pradeep Jbowled91610
11Markose, Rockyrun out1100
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Kings CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb

Innings of Kings CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Deep0029150
2Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0041190
3Markose, Rocky0034210
4Arram, Rahul0018130
5Patel, Dimpy0029410
6Reddy, Sanjay0032110