Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2004-05-02
Warriors Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs0
Mavericks Sports Club316 All Out in 37.4
Warriors Cricket Club54 All Out in 31.1 O
Mavs crush Warriors!!
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, SandeepcaughtTai, Juned593354
2Rao, Mukunda SrinivasacaughtTai, Juned1206099
3Vellore, DeepeshlbwTai, Juned171310
4Donthireddy, MuralicaughtTai, Juned41400
5Patel, DimpylbwPatel, Prayank72000
6Shaik, ShameemcaughtPatel, Prayank81600
7Nimmala, CNubowledParikh, Jigar181411
8Boyineni, SreedharbowledParikh, Jigar332522
9Sane, Suhas VinodcaughtParikh, Jigar81100
10Markose, RockybowledPatel, Nikul2300
11Arram, Rahulnot out2500
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
142201218221239241278307310316

Bowling Analysis for Warriors Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Patel, Nikul0045100
2Parikh, Jigar0045300
3Patel, Jayesh G0085000
4Tai, Juned0147300
5Desai, Anoop0037000
6Patel, Prayank0141200
7Patel, Vishal.0013000

Innings of Warriors Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Parikh, Binal.bowledPatel, Dimpy3000
2Patel, Vishal.bowledArram, Rahul0000
3Patel, Amit.bowledPatel, Dimpy2000
4Tai, Junedrun outMarkose, RockyPatel, Dimpy0000
5Patel, NirmalbowledPatel, Dimpy3000
6Parikh, JigarcaughtPatel, DimpyShaik, Shameem1000
7Desai, AnoopbowledShaik, Shameem10000
8Patel, PrayankcaughtPatel, DimpyMarkose, Rocky0000
9Patel, Nikulnot out9000
10Patel, PunitbowledSane, Suhas Vinod1000
11Desai, JayeshlbwPatel, Dimpy5000
Extras:byes:0lb:8nb:1wides:11

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Patel, Dimpy0118400
2Arram, Rahul0116100
3Markose, Rocky012100
4Shaik, Shameem048200
5Sane, Suhas Vinod018100