Bragging Rights Series game
Date2004-04-25
Mavericks Sports Club@Westfield Cricket Club
Toss Westfield Cricket Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Westfield Cricket Club204
Mavericks Sports Club
Rained out after WCC scored 204
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Westfield Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Tyagi, Dharmesh kcaught19021
2Patankar, NikhillbwMarkose, Rocky26020
3Kesavaramanujam, SatishstumpedMarkose, Rocky37030
4Mehta, SiddharthbowledShaik, Shameem7010
5Kothavale, Nitinretd hurt41040
6Vyas, Tejascaught16010
7Shukal, Malayrun out12010
8Pandya, Ankitbowled4000
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:1wides:25

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Sharan, Rahul G0138000
2Vellore, Deepesh0013050
3Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0032030
4Markose, Rocky0027220
5Shaik, Shameem0046160
6Patil, Sandeep0022010

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Westfield Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb