Friendly game
Date2004-04-10
Mavericks Sports Club@Princeton Cricket Club
Toss Princeton Cricket Club
Game Won by Princeton Cricket Club
Overs0
Princeton Cricket Club225
Mavericks Sports Club201
Princeton Won
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Princeton Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Yoddha, Kunaal HstumpedRao, Mukunda SrinivasaReddy, Sanjay71000
2Khan, Nadeemrun outRao, Mukunda Srinivasa0000
3Sharma, AjaycaughtMarkose, Rocky13000
4lbwReddy, Deep41000
5Nath, Sumeetrun outMarkose, Rocky14000
6Khan, Adeel AbowledReddy, Deep17000
7Sundaram, RajagopalakrishnancaughtRao, Mukunda SrinivasaPatel, Dimpy6000
8Raghavan, Sriramnot out18000
9Kher, Yogeshnot out1000
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Deep0029200
2Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0039000
3Shaik, Shameem0043000
4Patel, Dimpy0037100
5Sane, Suhas Vinod0029000
6Reddy, Sanjay0017100
7Markose, Rocky0020100

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, SandeeplbwNath, Sumeet183010
2Donthireddy, MuralibowledBatra, Udit0200
3Shaik, ShameemcaughtBatra, Udit162610
4Nandiwada, PrabhakarcaughtMian, Azhar H324410
5Reddy, SanjaybowledMian, Azhar H141411
6Vachani, Pradeep JlbwMian, Azhar H11200
7Rao, Mukunda SrinivasabowledKhan, Adeel A262511
8Vellore, DeepeshcaughtSundaram, Rajagopalakrishnan373940
9Reddy, DeepcaughtSundaram, Rajagopalakrishnan111510
10Patel, DimpybowledKhan, Adeel A0200
11Sane, Suhas Vinodnot out7710
Extras:byes:6lb:5nb:5wides:27

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
443588188126144184193199

Bowling Analysis for Princeton Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
10016200
2Khan, Nadeem0028000
3Abbasi, Fazeh0031000
4Nath, Sumeet0032100
5Mian, Azhar H0040300
6Khan, Adeel A0038300
7Sundaram, Rajagopalakrishnan0014200