Friendly game
Date2003-04-13
Jersey Eagles Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Jersey Eagles Cricket Club144 all out
Mavericks Sports Club144 in 24 overs
Mavericks won by 4 wickets
Home MoMPatil, Sandeep
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Jersey Eagles Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Kilakkencherry, HariharancaughtMarkose, RockyPatil, Sandeep39000
2JECC, Inactive 10bowledKhandelwal, Mayur41000
3JECC, Inactive 3caughtReddy, SanjayPatil, Sandeep0000
4Shah, Anil KbowledMarkose, RockyBoyineni, Sreedhar1000
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Sanjay0113000
2Vellore, Deepesh0018000
3Nimmala, CNu0024000
4Patel, Dimpy0011000
5Markose, Rocky0115100
6Patil, Sandeep0024500
7Khandelwal, Mayur0016100
8Boyineni, Sreedhar0014300
9Samayam, Raj007000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Patil, Sandeeprun out302131
2Khandelwal, Mayurbowled0400
3Reddy, Sanjayrun out354620
4Patel, Dimpybowled201620
5Samayam, Rajbowled1400
6Nimmala, CNulbw161510
7Boyineni, Sreedharbowled71110
8Markose, Rockybowled0400
9Parmar, Navdeepnot out141600
10Vellore, Deepeshnot out7510
11Donthireddy, Muralidid not bat0000
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
857929798117117137

Bowling Analysis for Jersey Eagles Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb