Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2002-05-19
Gymkhana CC@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Gymkhana CC
Overs35
Mavericks Sports Club139
Gymkhana CC143
Gykhana won by 7 wkts; Mavericks 139/10; Gymkhana 143/3, Saini 71*
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Donthireddy, Muralirun out265100
2Kulkarni, Sachin Subhashlbw31600
3Rao, Mukunda SrinivasacaughtBhatnagar, AmitAli, Syed Masood171811
4Reddy, SanjaycaughtSharma, Vishal0300
5Vellore, DeepeshcaughtKasaraneni, SrinuBhatnagar, Amit447010
6Patil, SandeepbowledAftab, Sayed Urooj0400
7Parmar, NavdeepbowledAftab, Sayed Urooj1200
8Raju, MaheshbowledAftab, Sayed Urooj172900
9Samayam, RajcaughtAli, Syed Masood2300
10Patel, Dimpynot out5600
11Markose, Rockyrun out0300
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Gymkhana CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Aftab, Sayed Urooj0125300
2Aftab, Syed Rana0111000
3Bhatnagar, Amit0035200
4Saini, Vikas0013000
5Sharma, Vishal0119100
6Ali, Syed Masood0024200
7Kasaraneni, Srinu0010000

Innings of Gymkhana CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Aftab, Sayed UroojcaughtVellore, DeepeshVellore, Deepesh40020
2Saini, Vikasnot out71033
3Nigam, RajivlbwVellore, Deepesh4000
4Bhatnagar, AmitcaughtReddy, Sanjay1000
5Aftab, Syed Rananot out2000
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Vellore, Deepesh0027270
2Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0036021
3Samayam, Raj0013000
4Reddy, Sanjay0133120
5Patel, Dimpy0011050
6Markose, Rocky0216000