Friendly game
Date2002-03-30
Mavericks Sports Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs35
Mavericks Sports Club152 for 10 in 29.5 o
Mavericks Sports Club153 for 4 in 25.4 ov
Scorecard is Updated
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Sane, Suhas VinodcaughtReddy, SanjayKhandelwal, Mayur1400
2Reddy, DeepbowledRao, Mukunda Srinivasa131102
3Vellore, DeepeshbowledZ Reddy, Radhika293630
4Patel, DimpylbwMarkose, Rocky142110
5Kulkarni, Sachin SubhashcaughtKasaraneni, SrinuParmar, Navdeep455840
6Nimmala, CNubowledZ Reddy, Radhika121030
7Vachani, Pradeep Jrun out3900
8Nandiwada, PrabhakarbowledZ Reddy, Ashok2600
9Z Todupunoori, SrinivaslbwZ Reddy, Ashok1300
10
11Patil, Sandeepnot out2300
Extras:byes:5lb:1nb:3wides:8

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
1718608195121129139152

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0022100
2Khandelwal, Mayur0026100
3Markose, Rocky0025100
4Reddy, Sanjay0020000
5Z Reddy, Radhika0020200
6Z Reddy, Ashok0017200
7Parmar, Navdeep0015200

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Donthireddy, MuralilbwVellore, Deepesh122720
2Samayam, RajcaughtPatel, Dimpy203410
3Khandelwal, MayurcaughtSane, Suhas Vinod21100
4Boyineni, SreedharbowledKulkarni, Sachin Subhash543254
5Z Reddy, Ashoknot out182910
6Parmar, Navdeepnot out2200
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:10lb:1nb:0wides:6

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
304970

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Vellore, Deepesh0016100
2Nandiwada, Prabhakar0110000
3Patel, Dimpy0017100
4Sane, Suhas Vinod0030100
5Reddy, Deep0017000
6Vachani, Pradeep J0020000
7Kulkarni, Sachin Subhash0010100