CLNJ Warmup game
Date2002-04-21
Prince Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Prince Cricket Club
Overs35
Mavericks Sports Club233
Prince Cricket Club234
NJ Tigers won the match
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Rao, Mukunda Srinivasacaught, Mian232300
2Vellore, DeepeshcaughtWaraich, Waqar664972
3Patel, DimpycaughtWaraich, Waqar111300
4Samayam, RajcaughtWaraich, Waqar51200
5Raju, Maheshbowled, Mian374130
6Khandelwal, MayurcaughtIqbal, Mazhar81400
7Kulkarni, Sachin SubhashstumpedBadr, Javeed161900
8Vachani, Pradeep JcaughtKhan, Naveed Ahmed6610
9Markose, Rockyrun out0100
10Parmar, Navdeepnot out5300
11Reddy, DeepcaughtBadr, Javeed3400
Extras:byes:7lb:5nb:2wides:11

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
114121144148185210219222224233

Bowling Analysis for Prince Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Khan, Naveed Ahmed0049100
2Waraich, Imtiaz0035000
3Iqbal, Mazhar0043100
4, Mian0037100
5Waraich, Waqar0040100
6Mushtaq, Sohail0013000
7Badr, Javeed0012200

Innings of Prince Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Waraich, WaqarcaughtVellore, DeepeshRao, Mukunda Srinivasa67000
2Nawaz, AbidcaughtVellore, DeepeshPatel, Dimpy37000
3Mushtaq, SohailbowledMarkose, Rocky32000
4Iqbal, MazharbowledReddy, Deep20000
5Khan, Naveed Ahmednot out24000
6Hitesh, Patelrun outReddy, Deep3000
7Ali, Warasatnot out8000
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Samayam, Raj0034000
2Reddy, Deep0057100
3Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0037100
4Markose, Rocky0047100
5Vellore, Deepesh0014000
6Patel, Dimpy0017100