Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2001-07-08
Gymkhana CC@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Gymkhana CC
Overs40
Gymkhana CC161 All Out in 39 Ov
Mavericks Sports Club142 All out in 38.5
Gymkhana wins by 19 runs.
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Gymkhana CC

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Aiden, Jasmeet SinghcaughtReddy, SanjayReddy, Deep21500
2Zaidi, RazacaughtParmar, NavdeepSamayam, Raj1700
3Singh, JaswindercaughtPatil, SandeepRao, Mukunda Srinivasa608452
4Aftab, Sayed UroojstumpedKulkarni, Sachin SubhashMarkose, Rocky22100
5Bhatnagar, AmitbowledSamayam, Raj486650
6Kasaraneni, SrinucaughtRao, Mukunda SrinivasaReddy, Sanjay161701
7Malhotra, ChetbowledReddy, Deep0300
8Zubairi, MumtazbowledSamayam, Raj34000
9Godbole, PrasannabowledSamayam, Raj0100
10Kapoor, VikascaughtVellore, DeepeshSamayam, Raj8900
11Verma, Vimalnot out1200
Extras:byes:2lb:0nb:1wides:17

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
9152992133149151151158161

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Samayam, Raj0025550
2Reddy, Deep0134270
3Rao, Mukunda Srinivasa0021131
4Reddy, Sanjay0032120
5Markose, Rocky0116100
6Vellore, Deepesh0033010

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Kulkarni, Sachin SubhashbowledBhatnagar, Amit52800
2Patil, SandeepcaughtAiden, Jasmeet SinghAftab, Sayed Urooj11000
3Reddy, SanjaylbwAftab, Sayed Urooj3900
4Vellore, DeepeshlbwZaidi, Raza41900
5Rao, Mukunda SrinivasalbwSingh, Jaswinder636732
6Donthireddy, MuralibowledZaidi, Raza102910
7Reddy, DeepcaughtAftab, Sayed UroojKasaraneni, Srinu203001
8Parmar, Navdeeprun outSingh, Jaswinder21400
9Samayam, RajcaughtBhatnagar, Amit1300
10Khandelwal, MayurbowledKasaraneni, Srinu51000
11Markose, Rockynot out0300
Extras:byes:1lb:1nb:3wides:22

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
614233581113129134139142

Bowling Analysis for Gymkhana CC

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Aftab, Sayed Urooj0114240
2Bhatnagar, Amit00311111
3Zaidi, Raza0128231
4Singh, Jaswinder0046211
5Kasaraneni, Srinu0118220