Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2000-08-06
Tropical Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Tropical Cricket ClubTropical 136 all out
Mavericks Sports ClubMCC 137/4 in 29.3 ov
MCC won by 6 wickets
Home MoMReddy, Sanjay
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Tropical Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Reddy, Deep0013300
2Samayam, Raj0116000
3Patel, Dimpy0125100
4Khandelwal, Mayur0012100
5Markose, Rocky0017000
6Vanga, Indrasena Reddy0012000
7Reddy, Sanjay0030300

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Donthireddy, Muralibowled918
2Patil, Sandeeplbw2344
3Kulkarni, Sachin Subhashrun out2743
4Reddy, Sanjaynot out2740
5Reddy, Deepcaught36
6Patel, Dimpynot out1717
7Khandelwal, Mayurdid not bat00
8Samayam, Rajdid not bat00
9Parmar, Navdeepdid not bat00
10Vanga, Indrasena Reddydid not bat00
11Markose, Rockydid not bat00
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Tropical Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb