Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2000-05-21
Pakistan Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Mavericks Sports Club
Overs40
Pakistan Cricket Club144
Mavericks Sports Club145-3 in 30.4
Middlesex won by 7 wkts
Home MoMPatel, Dimpy
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Pakistan Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Ahmed, IftkharbowledSamayam, Raj00
2Ramzan, Mohammed +caughtVanga, Indrasena ReddySamayam, Raj10
3Mir, Amir (VC)bowledPatel, Dimpy210
4Ali, ArshadbowledPatel, Dimpy190
5Ahmed, Hasnat *bowledPatel, Dimpy190
6Irshad, MambashircaughtPatel, DimpyPatel, Dimpy100
7Qureshi, ZahidcaughtReddy, DeepKhandelwal, Mayur200
8Khan, IqbalcaughtParmar, NavdeepSamayam, Raj360
9Irfan, Chaudhry MuhammadlbwKhandelwal, Mayur00
10Tazher, AzeembowledSamayam, Raj00
11Asif, Muhammadnot out00
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Samayam, Raj0022400
2Reddy, Deep0035000
3Patel, Dimpy0023400
4Reddy, Sanjay0016000
5Khandelwal, Mayur0028200
6Patil, Sandeep0021000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Donthireddy, Muralicaught4957
2Patil, Sandeepcaught516
3Reddy, Sanjayrun out2850
4Golla, Pratapnot out3453
5Reddy, Deepnot out25
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:2lb:0nb:4wides:21

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910
2878138

Bowling Analysis for Pakistan Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb