Cricket League of New Jersey game
Date2000-05-07
Panthers Cricket Club@Mavericks Sports Club
Toss Mavericks Sports Club
Game Won by Panthers Cricket Club
Overs40
Panthers Cricket Club233/8 in 40
Mavericks Sports Club128/10 in 40
Panthers win by 105
Home MoM
Home 12th man
Visitor MoM
Visitor 12th man

Innings of Panthers Cricket Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Mavericks Sports Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb
1Samayam, Raj0051100
2Reddy, Deep0018000
3Patel, Dimpy0042100
4Sane, Suhas Vinod0130100
5Khandelwal, Mayur0031200
6Reddy, Sanjay0051100
7Vanga, Indrasena Reddy0010000

Innings of Mavericks Sports Club

#BatsmanHow OutFielderBowlerRunsBalls4s6s
1Donthireddy, Muralicaught220
2Patil, Sandeepbowled120
3Patel, Dimpycaught150
4Reddy, Sanjaybowled10
5Reddy, Deepbowled150
6Samayam, Rajbowled220
7Khandelwal, Mayurbowled110
8Sane, Suhas Vinodlbw70
9Parmar, Navdeepstumped80
10Ramasubramanian, Karthikrun out40
11Vanga, Indrasena Reddynot out00
Extras:byes:0lb:0nb:0wides:0

Fall of Wickets:

12345678910

Bowling Analysis for Panthers Cricket Club

#BowlerOMRWwdnb